Scoreboard

Events
Wed Feb 27
4:00 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Neumann
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Neumann
Sat Mar 09
3:00 PM
at Immaculata
Mon Mar 11
4:00 PM
FDU-Florham
Fri Mar 15
4:00 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 16
10:00 AM
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Mar 16
11:00 AM
U. of New England
Sun Mar 17
12:00 PM
Sweet Briar
Wed Mar 20
2:30 PM
at Delaware Valley
Wed Mar 20
2:30 PM
at Delaware Valley
Wed Mar 20
7:00 PM
at Lebanon Valley
Fri Mar 22
TBA
at Keystone
Fri Mar 22
3:30 PM
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Mar 23
10:00 AM
Rosemont
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
at Cedar Crest
Sat Mar 23
7:00 PM
at York (Pa.)
Tue Mar 26
2:45 PM
Eastern
Tue Mar 26
2:45 PM
Eastern
Wed Mar 27
4:00 PM
Keystone
Fri Mar 29
3:30 PM
Clarks Summit
Sat Mar 30
TBA
at Keystone
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
at Rosemont
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at Centenary (N.J.)
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at Rosemont
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
Notre Dame (Md.)
Sat Apr 06
10:00 AM
Rosemont
Sat Apr 06
10:00 AM
Keystone
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
at Kean
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.)
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM
Keystone
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
Clarks Summit
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
at Clarks Summit
Wed Apr 10
4:15 PM
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Fri Apr 12
3:30 PM
at Cedar Crest
Sat Apr 13
10:00 AM
Cairn
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Cedar Crest
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Montclair St.
Mon Apr 15
3:00 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Mon Apr 15
3:00 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Tue Apr 16
5:00 PM
Rosemont
Wed Apr 17
7:00 PM
at Rosemont
Thu Apr 18
TBA
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Thu Apr 18
3:30 PM
Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Stockton
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM
at Centenary (N.J.)
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
at Keystone
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Results
Tue Jan 08
Final
at Rosemont L, 56-86
Sat Jan 12
Final - OT
at Cairn L, 64-73
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Cairn L, 91-103
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Curry L, 2-6
Sun Jan 13
Final
at Curry L, 1-4
Wed Jan 16
Final
Notre Dame (Md.) L, 48-62
Wed Jan 16
Final
Centenary (N.J.) L, 69-95
Fri Jan 18
Final
at Wilson L, 58-65
Fri Jan 18
Final
at Wilson L, 71-101
Tue Jan 22
Final
Cedar Crest L, 53-56
Thu Jan 24
Final
at Clarks Summit W, 61-51
Thu Jan 24
Final
at Clarks Summit W, 83-59
Fri Jan 25
Final
SUNY Canton L, 2-3
Sat Jan 26
Final
Cairn W, 58-56
Sat Jan 26
Final
Cairn L, 78-81
Sat Jan 26
Final
SUNY Canton L, 3-5
Wed Jan 30
Final
Rosemont L, 47-85
Wed Jan 30
Final
Valley Forge W, 82-59
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Keystone L, 50-72
Sat Feb 02
Final
at Keystone L, 69-74
Sat Feb 02
Final
Wilkes L, 1-5
Wed Feb 06
Final
Wilson L, 23-43
Wed Feb 06
Final
Wilson L, 77-97
Fri Feb 08
Final
at Lebanon Valley W, 3-2
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Notre Dame (Md.) L, 44-58
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Centenary (N.J.) L, 82-92
Fri Feb 15
Final
Stonehill W, 5-4
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Centenary (N.J.) L, 34-62
Sat Feb 16
Final
Rosemont L, 69-84
Sat Feb 16
Final
Stonehill W, 6-5
View Full Schedule

Sponsors